Listed today
Osaka Takatsuki Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0013, Japan
¥186,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥186,000
Price per m²
¥4133
The listing is located at Osaka Takatsuki Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0013, Japan
Loading map