Listed today
Lawson, Amidaike-suji, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0023, Japan
¥105,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
¥105,000
Price per m²
¥2234
The listing is located at Lawson, Amidaike-suji, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0023, Japan
Loading map