Listed today
Ichigaya Nakanocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥333,300 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥333,300
Price per m²
¥5747
The listing is located at Ichigaya Nakanocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map