Listed today
Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-0025, Japan
¥68,000 / month
22-minute walk from Yawatanmae Station on the Eizan Electric Railway Kurama Line / Regularly Managed / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥68,000
Price per m²
¥1478
The listing is located at Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-0025, Japan
Loading map