Listed today
補助第74号線, Takadanobaba 4, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥510,000 / month
Panoramic view of Shinjuku’s skyline!! 9 min. walk to Takadanobaba st.
Panoramic view of Shinjuku’s skyline!! 9 min.
walk to Takadanobaba st.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
92 m²
Price
¥510,000
Price per m²
¥5543
The listing is located at 補助第74号線, Takadanobaba 4, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map