Listed today
Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0024, Japan
¥80,000 / month
The building is near by Shin Osaka station (JR Line) . TO Shin Osaka station supposed to take approx.5min by walk. Information not available in English
The building is near by Shin Osaka station (JR Line) . TO Shin Osaka station supposed to take approx.5min by walk.
Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥1481
The listing is located at Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0024, Japan
Loading map