Listed yesterday
Natsumezaka-Dori, Kikuicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥249,000 / month
🏢 Building Facilities 📡 BS/CS satellite TV 🔐 Automatic door lock 📹 Security cameras 📦 Parcel delivery boxes 🚰 Public water supply 🚽 Public sewage system 🏠 Room Amenities 🎥 Video intercom 🔒 Double lock 🔥 2-burner stove 🛁 Separate bathroom and toilet 🚿 Shower ♨️ Re-heating bath 🚽 Heated toilet seat with bidet function 🧺 Indoor washing machine space 🪞 Vanity sink 🌬️ Bathroom dryer ❄️ 2 air conditioners 👟 Shoe rack 📦 Storage space 🪵 Hardwood flooring 🔥 City gas
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥249,000
Price per m²
¥4150
The listing is located at Natsumezaka-Dori, Kikuicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map