Listed today
Higashi-Gotanda 5, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0022, Japan
¥260,580 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥260,580
Price per m²
¥5791
The listing is located at Higashi-Gotanda 5, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0022, Japan
Loading map