Listed today
Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
„165,000 / month
Building Facilities elevator kitchen System kitchen / 3 or more burners / gas stove Lifeline City gas Main facilities Separate bath and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space Air conditioning Can accommodate 2 people Foreign nationality possible others Flooring / Balcony Storage shoebox Bath and toilet Private bath / Private toilet / Heated toilet seat š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
„165,000
Price per m²
„2895
The listing is located at Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map