Listed today
Okhotsk Subprefecture, Yuhigaoka dori, 若葉三丁目, Kitami, Hokkaido Prefecture 090-0054, Japan
¥41,700 / month
Located near Futaba Park, 8 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 14 minutes walking distance to the National Route 39, that concentrates plenty of stores
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥41,700
Price per m²
¥758
The listing is located at Okhotsk Subprefecture, Yuhigaoka dori, 若葉三丁目, Kitami, Hokkaido Prefecture 090-0054, Japan
Loading map