Listed today
Minato Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 552-8501, Japan
¥105,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥105,000
Price per m²
¥2143
The listing is located at Minato Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 552-8501, Japan
Loading map