Listed today
Mitsui Repark, Goten-zaka, Tsukudo Hachimancho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥297,000 / month
☆Luxury Apartment in Tokyo 🌟✨ ☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆Luxury Apartment in Tokyo 🌟✨ ☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥297,000
Price per m²
¥4790
The listing is located at Mitsui Repark, Goten-zaka, Tsukudo Hachimancho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map