Listed today
Daihoji-dori, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-8799, Japan
¥155,000 / month
9-minute walk from Shinsaibashi Station on the Osaka Metro Midosuji Line
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
¥155,000
Price per m²
¥3690
The listing is located at Daihoji-dori, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-8799, Japan
Loading map