Listed today
Nemuro Subprefecture, 緑町通り, 駒場町二丁目, Nemuro, Hokkaido Prefecture 087-0012, Japan
¥46,600 / month
12 minutes walking distance to Nemurokou, 3 minutes walking distance to a junior high school, 11 minutes walking distance to an elementary school, 14 minutes walking distance to Meiji Park, 16 minutes walking distance to a supermarket
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥46,600
Price per m²
¥879
The listing is located at Nemuro Subprefecture, 緑町通り, 駒場町二丁目, Nemuro, Hokkaido Prefecture 087-0012, Japan
Loading map