Listed today
Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥298,430 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥298,430
Price per m²
¥5329
The listing is located at Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map