Listed today
Sumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 558-0004, Japan
¥82,000 / month
The building is located near by Nagai ( Midosuji Line ) station. To the station supposed to take approx. 9min by walk.
The building is located near by Nagai ( Midosuji Line ) station.
To the station supposed to take approx. 9min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥82,000
Price per m²
¥1491
The listing is located at Sumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 558-0004, Japan
Loading map