Listed today
Wayfarer Gojo, Fuyacho Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8059, Japan
¥308,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
50 m²
Price
¥308,630
Price per m²
¥6173
The listing is located at Wayfarer Gojo, Fuyacho Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8059, Japan
Loading map