Hikari House, 韓流第一通り, Okubo 1, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥285,000 / month
- System kitchen - Warm water washing toilet seat / Reheating function / Bathroom dryer - Monitored intercom - Lighting equipment
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
¥285,000
Price per m²
¥6786
The listing is located at Hikari House, 韓流第一通り, Okubo 1, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map