Listed today
Kamikawa Subprefecture, 南郷通, 東一条十六丁目, Shibetsu, Hokkaido Prefecture 095-0019, Japan
¥31,200 / month
Right behind National Route 40, 1 minute walking distance to Shopping Center Saijo, 5 minutes walking distance to an elementary school, 8 minutes walking distance to a Hardware Store
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥31,200
Price per m²
¥589
The listing is located at Kamikawa Subprefecture, 南郷通, 東一条十六丁目, Shibetsu, Hokkaido Prefecture 095-0019, Japan
Loading map