Listed today
1, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0015, Japan
¥245,000 / month
Regularly Managed Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥245,000
Price per m²
¥4153
The listing is located at 1, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0015, Japan
Loading map