Listed today
Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0041, Japan
¥149,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥149,000
Price per m²
¥2614
The listing is located at Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0041, Japan
Loading map