Listed today
Yanagisawa, Noda, Chiba Prefecture 278-0005, Japan
¥69,000 / month
Recently renovated 2LDK unit with a spacious layout and modern amenities. Convenient location near Atago Station.
Recently renovated 2LDK unit with a spacious layout and modern amenities.
Convenient location near Atago Station.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥1078
The listing is located at Yanagisawa, Noda, Chiba Prefecture 278-0005, Japan
Loading map