Listed today
Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
¥138,000 / month
Facilities: Corner room ◆Free Internet (Wi-Fi) ◆0 yen deposit, 0 yen key money *1 month penalty fee for rent etc. when cancelling within 1 year B and T separate Bathroom dryer Warm water washing toilet seat Independent bathroom with gas stove Closet Shoe box Lighting with motion sensor Indoor washing machine storage Hot water City gas Flooring Air conditioner CS BS terminal Free internet usage Double lock door Auto lock Intercom with monitor Dimple key Security camera Elevator Delivery box
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
¥138,000
Price per m²
¥3833
The listing is located at Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
Loading map