Listed today
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
¥57,000 / month
Facilities: *Short-term penalty fee (Rent 1 month for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please *Short-term penalty fee is available (Rent 1 month for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
31 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥1839
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0000, Japan
Loading map