Listed today
安養寺通, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-8799, Japan
¥112,630 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
35 m²
Price
¥112,630
Price per m²
¥3218
The listing is located at 安養寺通, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-8799, Japan
Loading map