Listed today
清水町五丁目, Yuzawa, Akita Prefecture 012-0033, Japan
¥27,400 / month
13 minutes walking distance to a supermarket and 100 yen shop, 12 minutes walking distance to Yuzawa Station, excellent exposure to sunlight!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥27,400
Price per m²
¥830
The listing is located at 清水町五丁目, Yuzawa, Akita Prefecture 012-0033, Japan
Loading map