Listed today
hatake, Higashikaita Hiroshima Line, Aki Ward, Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture 736-0088, Japan
¥32,800 / month
Located near a General Hospital and plenty of options to feel at ease
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥32,800
Price per m²
¥1171
The listing is located at hatake, Higashikaita Hiroshima Line, Aki Ward, Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture 736-0088, Japan
Loading map