Nishi-Shinjuku 8, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥178,000 / month
-Free Internet system -High Security system -24 hrs garbage facility -Eash access to Shinjuku -AC installed -Dry, cool, heat and vent fanctions in the shower room (good for the rainy season)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
31 m²
Price
¥178,000
Price per m²
¥5742
The listing is located at Nishi-Shinjuku 8, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map