Listed today
野田町, Kariya, Aichi Prefecture 448-0803, Japan
¥50,200 / month
Located near a kindergarten and elementary school, ideal environment for raising children.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥50,200
Price per m²
¥1521
The listing is located at 野田町, Kariya, Aichi Prefecture 448-0803, Japan
Loading map