Listed today
Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥89,000 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥2070
The listing is located at Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map