Listed today
Tenjinmichi street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8864, Japan
¥88,000 / month
🐱🐶Pet-friendly 🌍 Foreigners welcome ✅ Working Holiday visa ✅ Work visa ✅ International students ✅ Oversea Application 🗣️ Foreigners must be able to speak at least some Japanese
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
31 m²
Price
¥88,000
Price per m²
¥2839
The listing is located at Tenjinmichi street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8864, Japan
Loading map