Listed today
北今, Ichinomiya, Aichi Prefecture 494-0003, Japan
¥38,500 / month
Residence with outstanding environment, located in a quiet area.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥38,500
Price per m²
¥1375
The listing is located at 北今, Ichinomiya, Aichi Prefecture 494-0003, Japan
Loading map