Listed today
Waseda-dori, Nishi-Waseda 3, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥167,000 / month
6 mins to Takadanobaba Station with easy access to central Tokyo High-floor 14th-floor unit with an open city atmosphere Smart 2K layout with separated living and sleeping spaces Modern 2024 residence with clean contemporary design
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
27 m²
Price
¥167,000
Price per m²
¥6185
The listing is located at Waseda-dori, Nishi-Waseda 3, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map