Listed today
National Highway Route 43, Taisho Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 551-0031, Japan
¥66,300 / month
Building facilities Elevator / Bicycle parking Kitchen Gas stove available Lifeline City gas Communication equipment Optical fiber Storage Storage space / Shoe box Other Flooring / Balcony
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥66,300
Price per m²
¥1745
The listing is located at National Highway Route 43, Taisho Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 551-0031, Japan
Loading map