Listed today
Minami Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥42,900 / month
Located within na easy stroll distance to the Station. Feel the change of seasons in this amazing area.
Located within na easy stroll distance to the Station.
Feel the change of seasons in this amazing area.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥42,900
Price per m²
¥1073
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map