Listed today
天王, Shichinohe, Aomori Prefecture 039-2521, Japan
¥32,200 / month
25 minutes walking distance to shichinohetowada Station. 6 minutes drive to a supermarket. 14 minutes walking distance to an elementary school. Surrounded by woods in a lushy green area.
25 minutes walking distance to shichinohetowada Station. 6 minutes drive to a supermarket. 14 minutes walking distance to an elementary school.
Surrounded by woods in a lushy green area.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
39 m²
Price
¥32,200
Price per m²
¥826
The listing is located at 天王, Shichinohe, Aomori Prefecture 039-2521, Japan
Loading map