Listed today
Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥67,320 / month
[Cleaning fee upon departure: 38,500 yen *Actual cost will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage.] Pet keeping conditions: Rent increases by 2,000 yen.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
¥67,320
Price per m²
¥1642
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map