Listed today
Motomiya, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
¥32,300 / month
18 minutes walking distance to a supermarket and a drugstore, 17 minutes walking distance to the Municipal Office, excellent exposure to sunlight!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥32,300
Price per m²
¥808
The listing is located at Motomiya, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Loading map