Listed today
新地中央通, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0001, Japan
¥77,000 / month
The building is near by IMAZATO station (KINTETSU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 2 min by walk.
The building is near by IMAZATO station (KINTETSU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
2 min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
¥77,000
Price per m²
¥1638
The listing is located at 新地中央通, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0001, Japan
Loading map