Listed today
前原西六丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥78,000 / month
🇬🇧📞✨ Please feel free to 🇯🇵📩 見学の予約や詳細については、お気軽にご連絡ください! 🏠😊📞 🇹🇼📞 歡迎聯繫我們安排看房並獲取更多詳細資訊! 🏡🔑💬 🇨🇳📩 请随时联系我们安排看房并获取更多详细信息! 🏠😊📞
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥1733
The listing is located at 前原西六丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map