Listed today
Tsukijimachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥140,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥3256
The listing is located at Tsukijimachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map