Listed today
Shinomiya 4-chome, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 254-0014, Japan
¥144,158 / month
■ ■No deposit or gift money ■Two people can move in together!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
32 m²
Price
¥144,158
Price per m²
¥4505
The listing is located at Shinomiya 4-chome, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 254-0014, Japan
Loading map