Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
¥180,000 / month
◆人気の千早エリア◆ペット飼育可能(いぬ・ねこ)◆ハイグレードデザイナーズ賃貸◆都市ガス◆オートロック◆エレベーター◆エアコン◆3口コンロ◆脱衣所◆独立洗面化粧台◆駐車場◆駐輪場 ◆初期費用クレジット・分割払い相談可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
95 m²
Price
¥180,000
Price per m²
¥1895
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
Loading map