Listed 4 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥61,000 / month
大和ハウス施工の新築。月額ネット料金無料。ペット(犬・猫)合計2匹まで飼育OK。お問い合わせはレント小倉本店まで(℡)
大和ハウス施工の新築。月額ネット料金無料。ペット(犬・猫)合計2匹まで飼育OK。お問い合わせはレント小倉本店まで(℡)
Size
42 m²
Price
¥61,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1452
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map