Listed today
Minami Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 815-0082, Japan
¥60,000 / month
西鉄平尾駅徒歩圏内の好立地。広々ワンルームのお部屋です。バストイレ別。オートロック完備。都市ガス仕様。敷地内駐車場有ります(空き状況要確認)。当店は、福岡県内と近郊に直営20店舗以上を展開。広いエリアと沿線で情報を保有しています。是非、ご利用下さい。
Size
31 m²
Price
¥60,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1935
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 815-0082, Japan
Loading map