Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥31,000 / month
モノレール片野駅まで徒歩3分♪今なら敷地内駐車場も確保可能です! ☆バス・トイレ別☆室内洗濯機置場☆オートロック付きでセキュリティもバッチリ◎
Size
23 m²
Price
¥31,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1348
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map