Listed today

1 room apartment of 44m² in Matsuyama

Matsuyama, Shikoku-chūō Shi, Japan

76,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2021年築。オートロック付きで安心の3階建シャーメゾン

人気の古川エリアにあるオートロック付3階建シャーメゾンです。高遮音性床「シャイド55」搭載をしており、その他にも無料Wi-Fi、宅配ボックス、浴室乾燥機、新生活を充実させてくれる設備が揃っています。

Size

44 m²

Price

76,000 ¥

Price per m²

1727 ¥

Map

Matsuyama, Shikoku-chūō Shi, Japan

Loading map