Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8013, Japan
¥48,000 / month
南向き/角部屋/バルコニー/ガスコンロ/バス・トイレ別/追焚機能/室内洗濯機置場/都市ガス/エアコン/シューズボックス/閑静な住宅街/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可/定期借家を含まない
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
¥48,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥1333
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8013, Japan
Loading map