Hacchonawatemachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 849-0925, Japan
¥123,000 / month
防犯面配慮TVインターホン、防犯カメラ、宅配ボックス完備キッチンは対面のシステムキッチン!エアコン、浴室換気乾燥機、温水洗浄暖房便座完備1.6km圏内にコンビニ、ナフコ、ドン・キホーテ、ゆめタウンあり
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
77 m²
Price
¥123,000
Price per m²
¥1597
The listing is located at Hacchonawatemachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 849-0925, Japan
Loading map