葵町二丁目, Fukuroi, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-0017, Japan
¥32,000 / month
角部屋/バルコニー/室内洗濯機置場/プロパンガス/シューズボックス/保証人不要/2人入居可/家賃カード決済可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥32,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥970
The listing is located at 葵町二丁目, Fukuroi, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-0017, Japan
Loading map